Skip to content
Stafford
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Portraits
@Auditorium
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
3:30pm - 4:00pm
National English Honor Society
Sponsor - Stacey Stroud
2
9:00am - 3:00pm
Senior Portraits
@Auditorium
3
4
5
12:00pm - 7:30pm
Underclass Portraits
@Auditorium
3:05pm - 4:00pm
Tribe Chiefs
Sponsor - Amy Hamm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@Grass Field #3 (Top of road)
Girls Lacrosse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
6
Coding Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Equity
@Main Conference Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Certamen Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Science National Honor Society
Sponsor - Judy Rossi
3:40pm - 4:10pm
Spanish Club
Sponsor - Lynne Lansford
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Conditioning
@Cafeteria Patio
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Boys Soccer
7
FCA
Sponsor - Erin Wetzel
Jr Class Meeting
Mrs. WIck
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Four Square Club
Sponsor - Natalie Griffitts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
National Art Honor Society
Sponsor - Nick Candela
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Field Hockey Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
8
German Club
Sponsor - Elizabeth Carafiol
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Key Club
Sponsor - Susan Whited
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Conditioning
@Cafeteria Patio
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Boys Soccer
9
10
11
12
Professional Day
9:30am - 10:30am
Attendance Meeting
@Main Conference Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@Grass Field #3 (Top of road)
Girls Lacrosse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
13
ASMA Math Competition
Sponsor - Kathryn Craig
Coding Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
HOSA Club
Sponsor - Rebecca Raines
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Certamen Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
3:40pm - 4:00pm
NHS Meeting
Sponsor - Lynne Lansford
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Conditioning
@Cafeteria Patio
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Boys Soccer
14
FCA
Sponsor - Erin Wetzel
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Four Square Club
Sponsor - Natalie Griffitts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Field Hockey Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
15
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
National Math Honor Society
Sponsor - Kathryn Craig
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Conditioning
@Cafeteria Patio
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Boys Soccer
16
17
18
19
12:00pm - 7:30pm
Underclass Portraits
@Auditorium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Conditioning
@Grass Field #3 (Top of road)
Girls Lacrosse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
20
Coding Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
8:00am - 8:45am
Staff Meeting
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Certamen Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
3:40pm - 4:10pm
Spanish Club
Sponsor - Lynne Lansford
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Conditioning
@Cafeteria Patio
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Boys Soccer
21
FCA
Sponsor - Erin Wetzel
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Four Square Club
Sponsor - Natalie Griffitts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
National Art Honor Society
Sponsor - Nick Candela
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Field Hockey Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
22
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Key Club
Sponsor - Susan Whited
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Conditioning
@Cafeteria Patio
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Conditioning
@Field Hockey Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
Boys Soccer
23
24
25
26
27
Coding Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Certamen Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
28
FCA
Sponsor - Erin Wetzel
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Four Square Club
Sponsor - Natalie Griffitts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Latin Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
29
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Club
Theatre
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?