Skip to content
Stafford
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Outdoor Track: V
@Colonial Forge High School
2
3
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@Auditorium
Dress rehearsal and recording (If advanced to states)
3:05pm - 4:00pm
Tribe Chiefs
Sponsor - Amy Hamm
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@North Stafford High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mountain View High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@North Stafford High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Stafford High School
4
Coding Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@Auditorium
Dress rehearsal and recording (If advanced to states)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Certamen Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Science National Honor Society
Sponsor - Judy Rossi
3:40pm - 4:10pm
Spanish Club
Sponsor - Lynne Lansford
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@North Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@North Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@North Stafford High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@North Stafford High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Stafford High School
5
FCA
Sponsor - Erin Wetzel
Jr Class Meeting
Mrs. Wick
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@Auditorium
Dress rehearsal and recording (If advanced to states)
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Choir
@Outside Door 29
Rehearsal
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Four Square Club
Sponsor - Natalie Griffitts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
National Art Honor Society
Sponsor - Nick Candela
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
6
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@Auditorium
Dress rehearsal and recording (If advanced to states)
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Choir
@Outside Door 29
Rehearsal
3:30pm - 4:00pm
National English Honor Society
Sponsor - Stacey Stroud
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Stafford High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Massaponax High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@North Stafford High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@North Stafford High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Brooke Point High School
7
3:00pm - 6:00pm
One Act Play
@Auditorium
Dress rehearsal and recording (If advanced to states)
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Brooke Point High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Brooke Point High School
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Brooke Point High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brooke Point High School
8
9:00am
Outdoor Track: V
@Stafford High School
9
10
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Riverbend High School
11
ASMA Math Competition
Sponsor - Kathryn Craig
Coding Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
HOSA Club
Sponsor - Rebecca Raines
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Certamen Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Aux Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Choir
@Outside Door 29
Rehearsal
3:40pm - 4:00pm
NHS Meeting
Sponsor - Lynne Lansford
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Outdoor Track: V
@Riverbend High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@North Stafford High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Riverbend High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
@Riverbend High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@North Stafford High School
12
FCA
Sponsor - Erin Wetzel
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Choir
@Outside Door 29
Rehearsal
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Four Square Club
Sponsor - Natalie Griffitts
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Stafford High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@North Stafford High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Colonial Forge High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Massaponax High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Colonial Forge High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Massaponax High School
13
German Club
Sponsor - Elizabeth Carafiol
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Key Club
Sponsor - Susan Whited
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Aux Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Choir
@Outside Door 29
Rehearsal
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Brooke Point High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Mountain View High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Mountain View High School
14
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mountain View High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Mountain View High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Mountain View High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
@Mountain View High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Mountain View High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Stafford High School
7:00pm
VHSL Awards Ceremony
@Auditorium
Theater Awards
15
16
17
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Presentation
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Party
@Main Conference Room
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@North Stafford High School
18
Coding Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
8:00am - 8:45am
Staff Meeting
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Certamen Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Aux Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Choir
@Outside Door 29
Rehearsal
3:40pm - 4:10pm
Spanish Club
Sponsor - Lynne Lansford
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Colonial Forge High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Colonial Forge High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
@Colonial Forge High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Colonial Forge High School
19
FCA
Sponsor - Erin Wetzel
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Four Square Club
Sponsor - Natalie Griffitts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
National Art Honor Society
Sponsor - Nick Candela
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Colonial Forge High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Stafford High School
20
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
National Math Honor Society
Sponsor - Kathryn Craig
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Aux Gym
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Brooke Point High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Brooke Point High School
21
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Massaponax High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Massaponax High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
@Massaponax High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Massaponax High School
22
9:00am
Outdoor Track: V
@Mountain View High School
23
24
25
Coding Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
8:00am - 3:00pm
Cosmotology Testing
@Main Conference Room
State Board Exams
3:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Albemarle High School
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Certamen Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Aux Gym
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Stafford High School
26
FCA
Sponsor - Erin Wetzel
3:30pm
College Signing
@Cafeteria
Luke Osleger & Devon Bateman
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Four Square Club
Sponsor - Natalie Griffitts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Latin Club
Sponsor - Stephanie Buckler
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@TBA
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brooke Point High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Stafford High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brooke Point High School
27
Horticulture/Environmental Club
Sponsor - Nichole Ashwood
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Table Top Gaming Club
Sponsor - Kat Tarr
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Key Club
Sponsor - Susan Whited
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Conditioning
@Aux Gym
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Outdoor Track: V
@Brooke Point High School
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Scholarship Program
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Stafford High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@North Stafford High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
@Stafford High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@North Stafford High School
6:00pm
Softball: V
@North Stafford High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Stafford High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@North Stafford High School
28
29
30
31
Student/Teacher Holiday
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Club
Theatre
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?